Saturday, July 18, 2009

we is retards

Hey!

Yet again, sorry for not bloggin... but them other deeds dont dooz anything and im running out of retarded videos and shit..
Anyways. here is a kickass video of Johan The lipztickguy Børgenzkquizt testin out the new bonk that we put up the other day..

En JJÅY!


video


Bandonkabonk Chick



Anyways,,, yesterdayz me and Krizzlum the mighty Kire was up all night rebuilding the park. we made everything soooo super massive and it was aaall soooo good,
And then today we was gonna shred the shaizor out of it! BUT! as we went up the mountain, things started locking shady.. and the wind was just crazyinsane! sooo everything went shitfuck. and then we went down again.. and that just sucks ass.

So yeah, but one goood thing though! we is got ze internett in the appartemente that we live in., so maby, more blogs will be created with great speed and furious anger.

Sorry for my bad Nanglesè

And the MP is OUTZ!

1 Give Love? (Comment):

Oskar said...

Yo!
Först och främst; fet blogg! Ingen av er känner mig, förutom kire, men skit samma :P
Skulle vilja requesta lite follow cam genom parken så man ser hur den ser ut :D
Önskar jag kunde komma och shredda lite med er.
Peace!

THE CREW

A mushroom is the fleshy, spore-bearing fruiting body of a fungus, typically produced above ground on soil or on its food source. The standard for the name "mushroom" is the cultivated white button mushroom, Agaricus bisporus, hence the word mushroom. We are not this kind, we just shred.
Powered by Blogger.

Followers

Visits

Total Month